Wang Qiu Zi 王秋紫

Wang Qiu Zi is a sexy model and Moko Top Girl who is just freakin’ gorgeous.

The guys at Moko do a fantastic job, especially if you’re happy to live in a fantasy world. I am, and in this world Wang Qiu Zi would find me witty and charming… and I wouldn’t be married.

She is from Xi’an, Shanxi Province and has worked as a model, actress and spokesperson and I’m guessing even stirs the blood in those stone warriors.

Stats
Other Name(s): Wang Qiuzi, Qi Qi
Origin: Xi’an, China
Born: 30 April, 1987
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 32-25-35″
Occupation: model, actress

  Tags: ,


 

  1. Avatar of martyg123

    Wow! 10:10

  2. Avatar of maruchiman

    WOW! Definitely TOP SHELF!

  3. johnsmith’s avatar

    Smokin Hot!

  4. Avatar of wingsfan19

    Gorgeous, and the first photo especially reminds me of a Chinese Audrey Hepburn. Which is a good thing:-)

:) 
:D 
;) 
:( 
:? 
8) 
8O 
more...