Wang Rui Xue 王瑞雪

MOKO girl Wang Rui Xue is a ‘veteran’ of the famous Chinese model site.

From Dalian, Liaoning Province, Northeast China, Wang also goes by Wang Xi Ran, Crystal Wang or Shining Crystal, and she is indeed a shining crystal in her photos. Of which there are many, seriously like sooo many, and they are all pretty good—and several are damn fine.

Check out the selected ones and knock yourself out at MOKO, or here for more than you can poke a stick at. :)

Stats
Other Name(s): Crystal Wang, Wang Rui Xue
Origin: Dalian, China
Born: August 20, 1991
Height: 175cm
Weight: 54kg
Measurements: 34-25-36
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

  Tags: ,


 

  1. Big Loren’s avatar

    Well, I was sold until the Tattoos…….

    She is very beautiful!

    Just, No to Tats….

  2. Avatar of Luke

    Big Loren,

    I think they are temporary just for that particular photo shoot.

  3. Avatar of smellykev

    Come on Gunnar, find a flaw with this SIREN. I challenge you!!!!! (Forgetting of course about the tatts, which I pray to the God of Asian sirens are indeed fake).

    Pic 2 needs a caption. Something along the lines of “A lady must never admit to ones flatulence”.

  4. gunnar’s avatar

    like most of the moko girls, her body is spectacular. true, there is usually a lot of photoshop involved, but they do have bodies much better than average.
    sorry smellykev, but i don’t like her nose. i have a wide nose too, i mean the basis of it, the nostrils, this is much wider than i’d like, so i don’t like that in girls either. i prefer thin, refined,northeast asian narrow noses. and i guess hers is maybe not even natural.
    but yes, nice bod :)

  5. Avatar of arf

    Yes indeedy…she is hot and lovely. Just wishin those tats were real though.

  6. j smith’s avatar

    classic Chinese beauty, just with a way better backside :)

  7. Avatar of rex

    What a gal. Love the red and the stockings photographs.

  8. Avatar of Bourbaki

    She’s a 5 stars compared to rebecca Chen 2 stars. So many beautiful looks. Gunnar , send her a check with some plastic surgeons referrals so they can Renee Zellweger her. I prefer her as is.

:) 
:D 
;) 
:( 
:? 
8) 
8O 
more...