Riko Tachibana 立花理子

Riko Tachibana was suggested by Bubalabobo via the Suggest/Submit Your Own Post link, a feature you all should try—just don’t forget to check if your Siren has been featured previously. :)

Riko is JAV star who retired in 2008, and left a legacy of more than 200 films from her 5 year stint in the industry. Known for being tall (she is listed as 172cm or 168cm depending where you look), it was a feature that made her self conscious growing up but popular to her fans. Thanks for the tip Bubbalabobo!

Stats
Born: November 10, 1984 Tokyo, Japan
Other names: Satoko Tachibana, Seisakusha Tachibana
Ethnicity: Japanese
Height: 1.68m (5’6″)

Links
Galleries
Wiki
Videos

  Tags:


 

  1. Avatar of egg

    Woah…she looks like a nice and dirty girl… Not a total stunner, but she looks like she’s could be lots of fun, especially when you got her home!

  2. Avatar of The-Dean

    Wow, just spectacular. I rarely find porn stars I like a lot, but this is a clear exception.

  3. Avatar of fungusfarm

    Great shape and waistline. Nice!

  4. Avatar of Romanticwarrior

    Her face is a bit hard imo but her body is pretty sweet.

  5. Avatar of wingsfan19

    I like everything about her except that she is retired.

  6. John Smith’s avatar

    Very nice, one of the best.

  7. Avatar of smellykev

    I wish my former chinese girlfriend wore hazard tape. Just for one particular week a month. So I knew to stay the @$## away from her. It would have prevented so many coffee cups and dishes from getting broken over my poor innocent unsuspecting head. Dem wimmen be crazy!!

  8. gunnar’s avatar

    the face is so so but i like this kind of body!

  9. Avatar of Bubalabobo

    I didn’t know she was retired. Too bad.
    She’s got a dirty intensity in her videos that’s fun to watch. I also love her beautiful Japanese boob job.

  10. Avatar of Dr. Lee

    smellykev,

    Is that what your avatar represents? ;)

  11. LoveAsians’s avatar

    Great thing about her is that she does not sound like a balloon leaking air like all Japanese pornstars do.

  12. Avatar of Dr. Lee

    LoveAsians,

    LOL! That’s a pretty good description. :)

  13. MaJieMao’s avatar

    LoveAsians,

    Haha great comment, that sure is a bonus, however her face does nothing for me.

:) 
:D 
;) 
:( 
:? 
8) 
8O 
more...