Luchino Fujisaki

Latest Topics Forum Index Models Other Non-Nude Luchino Fujisaki

Avatar of Woody-Alien

This topic contains 15 replies, has 2 voices, and was last updated by Woody-Alien 1 year ago.

Viewing 10 posts - 1 through 10 (of 16 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #54493
    Avatar of Woody-AlienWoody-Alien
    Participant
    • 64 topics
    • 246 replies

    Luchino Fujisaki
    also known as: Luchiino, Rukino Fujisaki
    birth date: 1/5/1979
    height: 157 cm
    official site: luchino7.com
    twitter: @noyumi
    instagram: @luchinon
    tumblr: luchinon.tumblr.com

    I put this beauty in the Actress category because she did a little bit of everything to become famous, unfortunately she didn’t quite succeed for now. She started a few years ago as an erotic cosplayer and model, following her mentor Iiniku Ushijima (whom she resembles a lot), releasing several picture books. Then she became a singer and an actress in a few independent films, but I think she’s still mostly known in the cosplay/otaku circles. Still, I hope she can succeed one day!

    I’ll start with some of her old cosplay pictures.

    Attachments:
    1. a7355103fcc10119db60f79d8adf4e53

      a7355103fcc10119db60f79d8adf4e53.png

    2. Luchino-Fujisaki-cosplay-11

      Luchino-Fujisaki-cosplay-11.jpg

    3. cosplay

      cosplay.jpg

    4. 222-nZMd4qi64Brm9acp

      222-nZMd4qi64Brm9acp.jpeg

    #54498
    Avatar of Woody-AlienWoody-Alien
    Participant
    • 64 topics
    • 246 replies

    Some other cosplay.

    Attachments:
    1. 222-suKrkvCIDjIYMXsY

      222-suKrkvCIDjIYMXsY.jpeg

    2. 222-LUpXpTeDk5ze6Hx2

      222-LUpXpTeDk5ze6Hx2.jpeg

    3. Luchino-Fujisaki-cosplay-16

      Luchino-Fujisaki-cosplay-16.jpg

    4. 4f5396fb4b8593fb0518df3304c17b5c

      4f5396fb4b8593fb0518df3304c17b5c.jpg

    #54503
    Avatar of Woody-AlienWoody-Alien
    Participant
    • 64 topics
    • 246 replies

    Ero-model and cosplay again.

    Attachments:
    1. Luchino-Fujisaki-cosplay-6

      Luchino-Fujisaki-cosplay-6.jpg

    2. 3e6550a2941b516a6666733577fcfecc

      3e6550a2941b516a6666733577fcfecc.jpg

    3. Luchino-Fujisaki-cosplay

      Luchino-Fujisaki-cosplay.jpg

    4. 2a8ce3ebf0cee224f60b7ee7cc59def8

      2a8ce3ebf0cee224f60b7ee7cc59def8.jpg

    #54508
    Avatar of Woody-AlienWoody-Alien
    Participant
    • 64 topics
    • 246 replies

    Refined lady at Venice’s International Fim Festival in 2009, she was there to promote the short film “Kingyo” she starred in.

    Attachments:
    1. 3915992196_aca6ee16fc_b

      3915992196_aca6ee16fc_b.jpg

    2. 3915993524_326680c4f4_b

      3915993524_326680c4f4_b.jpg

    3. 3915961794_24712594c4_b

      3915961794_24712594c4_b.jpg

    4. 3964374461_6fbd58d328_o

      3964374461_6fbd58d328_o.jpg

    #54513
    Avatar of Woody-AlienWoody-Alien
    Participant
    • 64 topics
    • 246 replies

    More mature model sets.

    Attachments:
    1. bJplA0SffwP1RIz_T_A8Xxnt7tU

      bJplA0SffwP1RIz_T_A8Xxnt7tU.jpg

    2. 3uTeqRuipX7KTNrENwL5wStem0k

      3uTeqRuipX7KTNrENwL5wStem0k.jpg

    3. MM59R6L4mrNlH2yj2b_EDxGOhF0

      MM59R6L4mrNlH2yj2b_EDxGOhF0.jpg

    4. e0T47mmDbawcPjw4Siuha8vgC8U

      e0T47mmDbawcPjw4Siuha8vgC8U.jpg

    #54518
    Avatar of Woody-AlienWoody-Alien
    Participant
    • 64 topics
    • 246 replies

    Sultry Luchino.

    Attachments:
    1. s3ohJGQuRK_7QIxRo6nBee78vBw

      s3ohJGQuRK_7QIxRo6nBee78vBw.jpg

    2. hGSbVwLwjhDkuABlNGNqSMJ9xsc

      hGSbVwLwjhDkuABlNGNqSMJ9xsc.jpg

    3. QmIh6CWOyJeOMFnydEAoYjDqsC8

      QmIh6CWOyJeOMFnydEAoYjDqsC8.jpg

    4. YZeU1Dq0H_JRhAGCLZEhLE2qJGk

      YZeU1Dq0H_JRhAGCLZEhLE2qJGk.jpg

    #54523
    Avatar of Woody-AlienWoody-Alien
    Participant
    • 64 topics
    • 246 replies

    Tasteful nudes.

    Attachments:
    1. 9UEVSSawDUwhzWSxYM0QfdbhGDo

      9UEVSSawDUwhzWSxYM0QfdbhGDo.jpg

    2. 222-9I35YWrRWA6wHQs5

      222-9I35YWrRWA6wHQs5.jpeg

    3. TvtBssNicwNt_J9yJpMjPuF4l4s

      TvtBssNicwNt_J9yJpMjPuF4l4s.jpg

    4. b19ee1415cd801a1f413ca4ac5333963

      b19ee1415cd801a1f413ca4ac5333963.jpg

    #54528
    Avatar of Woody-AlienWoody-Alien
    Participant
    • 64 topics
    • 246 replies

    Over here you can see a video about her participation to the documentary “The Land of Idols” where she talks about her song about ninjas (!?).

    #54671
    Avatar of Dr. LeeDr. Lee
    Keymaster
    • 7 topics
    • 627 replies

    Thanks for the contribution Woody Allen! However, given that this post is focused on her modelling work (and that’s what she’s most famous for), I’m moving this thread to “Other Non-Nude”.

    Dr. Lee
    Asian Sirens' admin, moderator, editor, tech guy, designer…

    #72436
    Avatar of Woody-AlienWoody-Alien
    Participant
    • 64 topics
    • 246 replies

    She’s still at it, here’s the latest picture she posted on her instagram! No idea if it’s recent or old since she always looks the same. And yes, it counts as a cosplay apparently!

    Attachments:
    1. C4771RTUkAA6-Yd

      C4771RTUkAA6-Yd.jpg

Viewing 10 posts - 1 through 10 (of 16 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.