Chisa Aizawa (相沢知沙)

Latest Topics Forum Index Models Tasteful Nudes Chisa Aizawa (相沢知沙)

Avatar of seatt

This topic contains 48 replies, has 3 voices, and was last updated by seatt 3 years ago.

Viewing 10 posts - 1 through 10 (of 49 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #75046
    Avatar of PaperfolderPaperfolder
    Moderator
    • 30 topics
    • 1767 replies

    Chisa Aizawa (相沢知沙)
    aka: Chiasa Aizawa, Tomosa Aizawa
    Born: March 9, 1981
    From: Tokyo
    Height: 163cm
    Measurements: B91 W58 H90

    Romanticwarrior posted a feature of Chisa a month ago:

    https://www.asian-sirens.net/wp/2017/01/chisa-aizawa/

    There are a lot of galleries of her still available of her on line, but there is almost no information anywhere. I don’t believe that she did any AV, so I’m posting my collection here.

    I created this collection in 2005, so her photobooks or magazine shoots were before that. Still, I can’t even find the publications or the photographers.

    I recently added a couple of shots, but it’s madness to rework all these old collections and I prefer to let them alone. As with most of my collections, the resolutions are small (as was normal over a decade ago) and are retouched to remove logos, watermarks, names, borders, etc. in an effort to keep the photographs “authentic.” I very rarely tweak the color or contrast, but sometimes I’ll create an “artistic rendering.” The moderators at the old SLF.01 didn’t like it if I posted “repeats”, but there are subtle differences from different scanners, so I’ll post every thing I have. None of my collections, of course, are definitive.

    Attachments:
    1. Chiasa-Aizawa-001

      Chiasa-Aizawa-001.jpg

    2. Chiasa-Aizawa-002

      Chiasa-Aizawa-002.jpg

    3. Chiasa-Aizawa-002a

      Chiasa-Aizawa-002a.jpg

    4. Chiasa-Aizawa-004

      Chiasa-Aizawa-004.jpg

    #75051
    Avatar of PaperfolderPaperfolder
    Moderator
    • 30 topics
    • 1767 replies

    Chisa Aizawa

    Attachments:
    1. Chiasa-Aizawa-003

      Chiasa-Aizawa-003.jpg

    2. Chiasa-Aizawa-003a

      Chiasa-Aizawa-003a.jpg

    3. Chiasa-Aizawa-005

      Chiasa-Aizawa-005.jpg

    4. Chiasa-Aizawa-006a

      Chiasa-Aizawa-006a.jpg

    #75056
    Avatar of PaperfolderPaperfolder
    Moderator
    • 30 topics
    • 1767 replies

    Chisa Aizawa

    Attachments:
    1. Chiasa-Aizawa-007

      Chiasa-Aizawa-007.jpg

    2. Chiasa-Aizawa-007a

      Chiasa-Aizawa-007a.jpg

    3. Chiasa-Aizawa-008

      Chiasa-Aizawa-008.jpg

    4. Chiasa-Aizawa-009

      Chiasa-Aizawa-009.jpg

    #75061
    Avatar of PaperfolderPaperfolder
    Moderator
    • 30 topics
    • 1767 replies

    Chisa Aizawa

    Attachments:
    1. Chiasa-Aizawa-010

      Chiasa-Aizawa-010.jpg

    2. Chiasa-Aizawa-011

      Chiasa-Aizawa-011.jpg

    3. Chiasa-Aizawa-011a

      Chiasa-Aizawa-011a.jpg

    4. Chiasa-Aizawa-012

      Chiasa-Aizawa-012.jpg

    #75066
    Avatar of PaperfolderPaperfolder
    Moderator
    • 30 topics
    • 1767 replies

    Chisa Aizawa

    Attachments:
    1. Chiasa-Aizawa-012a

      Chiasa-Aizawa-012a.jpg

    2. Chiasa-Aizawa-013

      Chiasa-Aizawa-013.jpg

    3. Chiasa-Aizawa-014

      Chiasa-Aizawa-014.jpg

    4. Chiasa-Aizawa-015

      Chiasa-Aizawa-015.jpg

    #75071
    Avatar of PaperfolderPaperfolder
    Moderator
    • 30 topics
    • 1767 replies

    Chisa Aizawa

    Attachments:
    1. Chiasa-Aizawa-015a

      Chiasa-Aizawa-015a.jpg

    2. Chiasa-Aizawa-016nnn

      Chiasa-Aizawa-016nnn.jpg

    3. Chiasa-Aizawa-017

      Chiasa-Aizawa-017.jpg

    4. Chiasa-Aizawa-017a

      Chiasa-Aizawa-017a.jpg

    #75076
    Avatar of PaperfolderPaperfolder
    Moderator
    • 30 topics
    • 1767 replies

    Chisa Aizawa
    Here are some that I played around with, just for fun. I printed one and penciled over it. Once matted and framed, it sold right away.

    Attachments:
    1. Chiasa-Aizawa-016

      Chiasa-Aizawa-016.jpg

    2. Chiasa-Aizawa-016-art

      Chiasa-Aizawa-016-art.jpg

    3. Chiasa-Aizawa-016a-art

      Chiasa-Aizawa-016a-art.jpg

    #75080
    Avatar of PaperfolderPaperfolder
    Moderator
    • 30 topics
    • 1767 replies

    Chisa Aizawa

    Attachments:
    1. Chiasa-Aizawa-018

      Chiasa-Aizawa-018.jpg

    2. Chiasa-Aizawa-018a

      Chiasa-Aizawa-018a.jpg

    3. Chiasa-Aizawa-019

      Chiasa-Aizawa-019.jpg

    4. Chiasa-Aizawa-020

      Chiasa-Aizawa-020.jpg

    #75085
    Avatar of PaperfolderPaperfolder
    Moderator
    • 30 topics
    • 1767 replies

    Chisa Aizawa

    Attachments:
    1. Chiasa-Aizawa-021

      Chiasa-Aizawa-021.jpg

    2. Chiasa-Aizawa-022

      Chiasa-Aizawa-022.jpg

    3. Chiasa-Aizawa-023

      Chiasa-Aizawa-023.jpg

    4. Chiasa-Aizawa-024

      Chiasa-Aizawa-024.jpg

    #75090
    Avatar of PaperfolderPaperfolder
    Moderator
    • 30 topics
    • 1767 replies

    Chisa Aizawa

    Attachments:
    1. Chiasa-Aizawa-024a

      Chiasa-Aizawa-024a.jpg

    2. Chiasa-Aizawa-025

      Chiasa-Aizawa-025.jpg

    3. Chiasa-Aizawa-026

      Chiasa-Aizawa-026.jpg

    4. Chiasa-Aizawa-027

      Chiasa-Aizawa-027.jpg

Viewing 10 posts - 1 through 10 (of 49 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.