May 2017

You are currently browsing the monthly archive for May 2017.

Rio Asami , Nov 26, 1975, 85-61-88, T160cm.

Another beauty named Rio! But she looks bigger than 85cm, and that’s okay!

Yuu (You) Sasaki , Aug 23, 1974, 92-60-85, T155cm.

At times she seems to defy gravity!

Yoshiko Sasaki , data unknown. She did a photobook in 1980 called “Never on Blueday”. She did a few soft films including “Zoom UP: The Beaver Girl Book”.

Kaoru Tsunoda (津野田薫)
aka: Haruki Hayasaka, Nana Taguchi
Born: March 20, 1979
From: Saitama
Blood Type: A
Height: 168 cm
Measurements:B86 W59 H88

I was inspired to make a collection after Romanticwarrior featured her here at AS. I spent several hours carefully retouching most of these scans last night. There are good galleries here and here, if you want the originals.

Initially she worked as a runway and commercial fashion model. After doing some nude modeling work, she only did four AV appearances in 2000 and quickly retired. Apparently though, she has occasionally done some random scenes as “Haruki Hayasaka.”

Reina Matsuzaka , July 4, 1978, 85D-58-88, T161cm.

Her pics are rare – these 4 are all I have of her (;

Ai Kikuchi , Mar 10, 1983; a surprising 93-58-86 and T155cm.

Kanon Amamiya , Dec 3, 1979, 87-60-88, T160cm.

Hitomi Kouda , July 7, 1980, 88D-56-87, T166cm.

Zhang Xiao Yu (张筱雨)[metcn]

Profession: Nude model
Date of birth: June 6, 1985
Birthplace: Heilongjiang, China
Height: 177cm
Measurement: B-86, W-59, H-84

Zhang Xiaoyu (张筱雨), a graduate with bachelor’s degree in biological sciences in 2007, is a Chinese internet celebrity who has been described as “China’s first nude model.”

She did softcore erotic modeling for METCN.com, an affiliate of MET ART, from 2007 to 2009 until the Chinese government initiated a crackdown on online erotica at the beginning of 2009.

Arika Hayasaka – this one has me stumped; I have just these 4 pics on file. Googling turns up nothing for me. Maybe someone has a clue?

Older entries »