Yang Ya Xi 杨雅熙

Esse Yang Ya Xi is a Chinese girl from Chengdu, capital of Sichuan Province—home of all things spicy—and Esseyan’s photos certainly fit the bill.

She has been modelling since 2008 and her MOKO profile has a pretty extensive amount and range of work. With the usual caveats (photoshop/plastic surgery), she is a very sexy lady.

Stats
Other Name(s): Yang Yaxi, Esse Yang
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: 3 July, 1988
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 32-24-35
Occupation: model

  Tags: ,


 

  1. Avatar of smellykev

    Definitely worth a bedroom tumble (her house) or two, but you do NOT want her to know where you live in case things go badly…..

  2. Avatar of arf

    very nice!

  3. Avatar of Romanticwarrior

    Man, Yang Ya Xi, Guo Wan Qi, Ni Xiao Yao! I think they all have the same doctor. Yang has an ass up on the other 2 though. Delicious.

  4. johnsmith’s avatar

    She is cute in a chinese cookie cutter way and she does has a world class ass. But then there is that tat.

  5. Avatar of Bubalabobo

    Very pretty, with outstanding body. So there is the tat, but position is a unobtrusive as it could be, and I’m immensely grateful she doesn’t have those cartoonish doe eye contacts like all the others do.

  6. Avatar of fungusfarm

    Slender, long and yet, still curvy… pretty!

  7. Avatar of wingsfan19

    Several thoughts:

    1) It is increasingly difficult to tell the MOKO girls apart

    2) Her ass does make her stand out (pun intended)

    3) Why do people apparently spend more time and thought in picking out their outfits than choosing a tattoo?

  8. Avatar of KalifoJin

    She Rocks! Saved just about every picture; too bad half of them are 75MB or less. I blow em up and work the tone around anyway. Can’t wait for them to show up on my screensaver!

  9. Avatar of Luke

    KalifoJin,

    If you click the links you might find bigger images.

  10. gunnar’s avatar

    another inflatable doll…
    there are beautiful babes in sichuan, spent a year there. imho the best girls are from there.

  11. Avatar of JT810

    She has an kissable pierced belly button <3

:) 
:D 
;) 
:( 
:? 
8) 
8O 
more...