Liu Shi Han 刘诗涵‏

Let’s try one from left-field for today: a MOKO girl!

Liu Shi Han, Chinese model and internet celebrity from Changsha, capital city of Hunan Province. She has plenty of sexy pics and the typical soccer shoots.

She rose to fame quickly fitting nicely into the MOKO style, before controversy arose and it is a sad story. Apparently Liu Shi Han was born a boy, read about it here and here.

A person from her past wouldn’t leave her alone, determined to reveal her secret and it seems to have stalled her career with her MOKO profile seemingly now taken down. For someone who has obviously struggled early in life to have found success, to only have it taken away by another person’s vindictiveness is really sad.

Was she selling a lie? Maybe. Could you tell? I don’t know, but does it matter? A sexy picture is a sexy picture and MOKO alters their pictures without discrimination. Is it all an elaborate hoax? If so I think it has the opposite of the desired affect. I hope that the strength that has seen her get this far sees her rise above the latest ordeal. Have your say below, but please keep it respectful. :)

Stats
Other Name(s): Liu Shihan, Jessica, Jessica Liu, Angela
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: 18 August, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-25-36

Links
Weibo
Blog

  Tags: ,


 

  1. Masque’s avatar

    Hmmm…

    Well, if he was a he before, he certainly makes a lovely she now.

    Frankly, why should we give a flying F&CK if a person decides the gender they were born with isn’t the gender they feel is correct for them? It’s far more important what a person thinks about themselves than what we think about them.

    I see a lovely person who is confident enough in who they are to allow us to see that comfort.

  2. Avatar of MrJasonLOL

    So, a few days ago we got that “Chinese Car Show Model” transgender talk. Now we get a post involving a girl who may/may not been a boy. Hmmm

    haha but she does seem lovely. That black out part on that underwear lollipop picture seems odd tho? (7th pic)

  3. Avatar of Luke

    Yes, unintentionally it’s becoming tranny week, and without any Thai girls involved.

    I think Masque sums it up pretty well. I initially found this girl on a couple of sites with no mention of the back story which only came to light with further digging.

  4. Avatar of moondoggy

    Had you said nothing we wouldn’t have even been able to tell. But that’s besides the point. very gorgoues an its a damn shame what people will do to spite other for the there success or just to make their lives a living hell.

  5. Avatar of maruchiman

    very pretty! I hope she will be able to get past the controversy and find success and happiness. Life is so short and I’m sure it’s just a bump in the road for this lovely lady.

  6. Avatar of smellykev

    MrJ,

    Agreed. Her golliwog waving to us in the 7th pic definitely looks fake. Either terrible photoshopping or even worse surgery.

  7. Avatar of Dr. Lee

    Masque,

    Fantastic comment—I couldn’t agree more. And quite frankly, when the results are this good, I can honestly say that don’t give a flying f*** from my end either.

    MrJ & Luke,

    After the frankly absurd discussion on that post, when I saw this one in the queue I couldn’t resist putting it up. Would any of our tranny ‘experts’ have picked this one?

  8. Avatar of Dr. Lee

    MrJ wrote:
    That black out part on that underwear lollipop picture seems odd tho? (7th pic)

    A bit of very bad Photoshop censorship I’d say.

  9. Avatar of Bubalabobo

    I would tend to think it is in fact an elaborate hoax. There’s nothing about her that would suggest any transsexual changes; she’s beautiful. The car show lady is another story…

  10. gunnar’s avatar

    cute and all but no special wow factor for me. i’d spend a night with her though. or two.

  11. Redskinfan’s avatar

    Asian Sirens … Discover and discuss beautiful Asian Women
    https://www.asian-sirens.net/wp/

  12. Avatar of Dr. Lee

    Redskinfan,

    ?

    If you’re referring to the “women” part, she is one now, isn’t she?

  13. Avatar of wingsfan19

    As long as “the package” is no longer there, I would find Liu Shi Han highly desirable.

    Either way, she is definitely attractive.

  14. Avatar of ssn

    Well, I missed she was a man at the molecular level until I scanned the posts. She is nicely done up. I gather the heart over her private area is due to a lack of re-plumbing. If so, that can be addressed too, probably her eventual plan.

    Nevertheless, she is a very nice package, cute and sexy. Siren.

  15. Redskinfan’s avatar

    Dr. Lee,

    ok… he/she is kinda hot, WWCDD (what would Crocodile Dundee do)

  16. Avatar of arf

    This really makes you question yourself. Almost confusing if you think about it too long. I was on my cell phone earlier this afternoon and thought maybe I would check out A-Ss. I looked before I read, and kinda surprised once I found out. If I saw her in person I never ever would have known. Pretty wacky world we live in.

:) 
:D 
;) 
:( 
:? 
8) 
8O 
more...