Kyoko Fukada 深田 恭子

Kyoko Fukada is a Japanese actress/model/singer who has in fact graced our pages seemingly a lifetime ago back here.

But with the release of some new photobooks I thought it a good time to revisit the beautiful Kyoko. Exoctique, Un-Touch and Down to Earth capture a move into a sexier side for the popular artist who is quckly approaching 20 years in the industry, and IMHO it is a welcome change. Enjoy a selection of images below and check the links, or Google yourself silly on the plethora of info available.

Stats
Name: Fukada Kyoko
Nicknames: Fukakyon, Kyokochan, Kyokorin
Date of birth: 2nd November 1982
Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Kita-ku, Tokyo
Height: 5’4″ (1.63m)
Weight: 45kg
Measurements : B86 W60 H88

Links
Pinterest
Wiki
Redflava
Scanlover

  Tags:


 

  1. Avatar of maruchiman

    An elegant beauty!

  2. Avatar of Romanticwarrior

    Very attractive still.

  3. Avatar of wingsfan19

    Simply stunning.

  4. Avatar of Murderface

    Love those eyes

  5. Basho’s avatar

    Beautiful girl. Japanese. My favourite asian country

  6. Avatar of The-Dean

    A real beauty.

  7. gunnar’s avatar

    cute, but so many clothes!! ;)

  8. Avatar of wingsfan19

    gunnar wrote:
    cute, but so many clothes!!

    Yes, that definitely is a shame.

:) 
:D 
;) 
:( 
:? 
8) 
8O 
more...