Fan Pei Ting 范珮婷

There seems to be an endless stream of Moko girls coming out of Shenzhen at the moment…

…and it is slowly changing my opinion of the Chinese border town. Fan Pei Ting is a sexy street dancer who calls the bustling metropolis home. I am guessing she has honed her skills at bargaining from a young age, and would talk me out of a bunch of cash that I didn’t really have. And you know what? I would happily give it up.

Pei Pei is a gorgeous and hard working model (if the prolific number of photos is any indication). There is not a lot of info I can decipher but I imagine she is pretty popular, and I can see why!

Stats
Other Name(s): Fanna, Pei Pei 珮珮
Origin: Shenzhen, China
Born: March 30, 1993
Height: 170cm
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

Links
Galleries
Moko
Tumblr

  Tags: ,


 

  1. Avatar of Romanticwarrior

    Super cute!

  2. Big Loren’s avatar

    Wow, She’s a Stunner! Very nice!

  3. o'grady’s avatar

    the girl knows how to do sexy. those long legs, and a nice ass to boot. that pic with the short skirt in the car… yowza! I’m going to have to visit china one of these days.

  4. Avatar of arf

    Love those sexy knee high white and green socks. Great pair of legs.

  5. gunnar’s avatar

    not my kind of girl.
    shenzhen is the place for wannabe models… she’s certainly from somewhere else and moved there.

  6. Avatar of Luke

    gunnar,

    What’s in Shenzhen that attracts them? Is it just the proximity of Hong Kong?

  7. Kinchina’s avatar

    Money….the beauties go to the money towns. Shanghai, Beijing and Shenzhen are the top money towns.

:) 
:D 
;) 
:( 
:? 
8) 
8O 
more...