Ren Hong Jing 任泓静

Ren Hong Jing 任泓静 is a sexy Chinese model from the wonderful world of Moko, where fantasy and reality meet in a splendorous ode to the female form…

While some of you may argue that the combination of Photoshop and surgical augmentation mean that what you are looking at isn’t particularly close to what the Lord put upon this Earth, I would argue “what the hey”. Sitting on this side of the planet and being able to indulge in the fantasy is pretty damn good, and given that it is probably as close as I’ll get to the exquisite Ren, in my mind she will always be this ethereal vision of loveliness…

Stats
Other Name(s): Zhou Mu Ying 周沐莹, Candice, Rachel
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: April 3, 1990
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 34-23-34″
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress

Links
Gallery
Gallery 2
Moko

  Tags: ,


 

  1. gunnar’s avatar

    the face is not really for me, and these legs… i don’t think anyone actually likes this kind of legs… or does anyone??

  2. Avatar of Dr. Lee

    gunnar wrote:
    the face is not really for me, and these legs… i don’t think anyone actually likes this kind of legs… or does anyone??

    Surely you must realise your taste isn’t universal? There must be a reason Moko Photoshops the legs of their models to look this way (they always slim them down).

  3. Plastic’s avatar

    I’ve got to echo gunnar’s words. This is not a look that appeals to me. Is it Moko who is westernizing all these girls or is it the models themselves? There appears to be an endless production line of Chinese models who not only look identical to eachother, but bizzarely don’t look even remotely Chinese.

  4. j smith’s avatar

    She is a breathtaking beauty with a succulent body. The cookie cutter look is evident not only in Chinese but also Korean and Japanese. Luckily I have a sweet tooth. :) :) :)

  5. Avatar of Luke

    gunnar,

    Yeah I do, long and slim. I can imagine the guy in the office with his boss screaming over his shoulder “I want those legs longer and that ass rounder, but it has to look real!”

  6. Agent P’s avatar

    Like so many, there is a striking absence of ‘tone’, to the point of looking like she may have a neuromuscular disorder. Sorry, but these women look like they ~purposely~ avoid any physical activity whatsoever. Shame really, because the beauty otherwise is quite stunning.

  7. Avatar of Bubalabobo

    Like I said in the prior post on Yun Mi, these Chinese models end up with an artificial facial look, that’s generic to boot. But they’ve really got super hot bodies, beautiful curved hips, narrow waists, and pumped up boobies, all of which I am very keen on.

  8. Avatar of Bourbaki

    I dont think her legs are Photoshopped. I know a bunch of sirens with that body ( minus the fake boobs). She looks chubby on the Global Girl picture, disturbing.

  9. j smith’s avatar

    Bourbaki,

    I think that pic is a total photoshop, look at the chin outside of the arm. I don’t think a swami could do that.

  10. Cthulhu.fhtagn’s avatar

    Does anyone know the name of the girl posing with her?
    http://cdn.7kk.com/201407/05/1490522847398.jpg

    The best I could find with Google Reverse Search was that she was “美妞@孙莹Candy”

:) 
:D 
;) 
:( 
:? 
8) 
8O 
more...