Rachel Sterling

Here’s our first guest post from Romanticwarrior (prepared by Luke)—nice choice!

I know this may be a bit of a stretch as far as sirens go, but seeing Tiffany Duong (who has a what I perceive as a similar ethnic look) reminded me of Rachel, whose bio does list her as Korean, Mexican and Apache.

Rachel Sterling is a onetime stripper who went by the name Angel Veil. She’s done a load of car and gentleman’s magazines, and now appears in movies and TV shows—often as “stripper #2″ or “hot girl” etc. Well, she is hot, her birthplace is my hometown but importantly she has gotten naked. Very naked.

Stats
Birthday: 1979-11-11
Nickname: Rachie, Angel Veil
Birthname: Rachel Sterling
Sign: Scorpio
Hometown: Corpus Christi Texas
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Mixed
Height: 5’4″
Weight: 106 (48kg)
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings:
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Breast: 34″
Waist: 23″
Hips: 33″
Job: Actress, Adult Model
Hobbies: Riding dirt bikes and atv’s naked, nude paintball
Assets: Tits & Ass, Does Anal, Swallows, Loves Giving Blowjobs, Sexy Lips & Eyes
Completely Shaven: Sometimes
Vices: Smokes

Links
Website
Facebook
Import Tuner
Lowrider
Chickipedia
Halfasians
Listal
Nude links | 2 | 3 | 4

  Tags: ,


 

  1. Avatar of Dr. Lee

    Sexy face, good body, great boob job, and very nude. What’s not to like?

  2. Avatar of arf

    Naked…delicious…long legs and boobs of goodness!

  3. Avatar of TheyCallMeBruce

    I came to know this smoking hot chick when she was Angel Veil. I’m thrilled to learn she is indeed a Siren!

  4. method526’s avatar

    i remember her from The Man Show when Jimmy Kimmel and Adam Carolla hosted it. Good Times!

  5. Avatar of TheyCallMeBruce

    Given her humble beginnings as a stripper and then glamour model; I’m surprised she hasn’t been presented with a Godfather offer to do hardcore. It could be that she has a wealthy patron/sponsor that allows her to pursue her B movie career.

  6. Avatar of Romanticwarrior

    God, she’s beautiful.
    I’m not sure if I see the Korean because it’s apparent or because she lists herself as such. And she has more of an of an Oglala Sioux vibe than Apache to me :? And of course the Mexican influence shines brightly.
    Glorious body, magnificent ass, sexy face and, as the Dr. said, great boob job.
    God, she’s beautiful.

    Well done Luke and thanks.

  7. John Smith’s avatar

    Yup :) :) :)

  8. gunnar’s avatar

    she has a good body and all, but the boobs are not exactly the kind i like… i’m sure she was much better before the boob job… what a pity.

  9. Avatar of Luke

    Romanticwarrior,

    You did all the hard work ;)

  10. Avatar of The-Dean

    I guess I’m the outlier on this one. Not really my type. I can see the attributes which have widespread appeal. but the package just doesn’t do it for me.

  11. Avatar of Beni Snow

    Agree with the Dean on this one. Not really my type and can’t see too much Asian.

    I would have guessed she was 1/4 if that, but maybe that’s just me

    Would definitely have preferred her before boob job – it just looks a bit too OTT.

  12. MaJieMao’s avatar

    Wonderful body, just not much into the face due to those lips.

  13. John Smith’s avatar

    OMG I just realized she was Juggy. I loved Juggy. :) :) :)

:) 
:D 
;) 
:( 
:? 
8) 
8O 
more...