Atsumi Ishihara

Atsumi Ishihara is a Japanese TV/movie actress who has most recently been in Everything In Its Time (Naru Youni Narusa) and Aibou: Season 11

This cute lady apeared in 2009′s Girl’s Life (directed by Yuki Otsuka), but seems to mainly work in TV series and made-for-TV movies. With a JAV star who seems to go by the same name, Atsumi seems to tease but not actually get nude (sorry Gunnar). As she approaches 30 let’s hope she changes her mind soon. ;)

Stats
Name Atsumi Ishihara
AKA: 栗田梨子 / Kurita Riko
Japanese: 石原あつ美 (いしはら あつみ)
Birthdate: February 1, 1986
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 160 cm.
Blood Type: AB
Talent Agency: Sun Music

http://www.dailymotion.com/video/xbroe1_atsumi-ishihara-perfect-cutie-angel_redband

Links
Gallery
Both Atsumis

  Tags: ,


 

  1. Avatar of LoveAsianWomen

    I was smitten by the first photo and it kept getting better. Hair a bit longer, just would be icing on the cake!

  2. Avatar of Bubalabobo

    She’s got a distinctive beauty, I love the nose… She has a slight, sexy pudginess with the figure. I might be nuts, but there’s a kind of Italian look to her, which I like…

  3. Avatar of French

    Mama mia! Nice philtrum!

  4. gunnar’s avatar

    i think she is pretty, even if the doc may not like her (because no implants). since she’s almost 30, it’s unlikely she starts now to get naked, but we never know… i kind of see what bubalabobo means with his kind of italian look, and i wouldn’t use this term but i think i get it, and like this kind too. thanks for the treat luke!

  5. Avatar of ......

    She’s a cutie…soft looking body

  6. Big Red’s avatar

    sexy but the full panty look does her a disservice she needs to invest in thongs.

  7. Avatar of Dr. Lee

    Cute and pretty, yes, but so is just about every other J-idol. I don’t feel she has anything to make her stand out, both figuratively and literally. ;)

  8. Avatar of LoveAsianWomen

    After Bubalabobo’s “Italian” comment, I went back to take another gander at the photos. As one that also loves Italian Sirens (married one of them), I have to agree to a certain small degree. Bottom line, Asians are my number 1, but exotic women just always do it for me.

  9. MaJieMao’s avatar

    I’ve never been a big fan of Japanese girls because I think their bodies often look like little girls, but the not having to worry about a tattoo most the time is starting to make them appeal more to me.

  10. Avatar of daznlover

    Big Red is right: the panties have to go! Not a good thing.

    Apart from that, the eyes and the curves really do it for me.

  11. Avatar of arf

    Her butt in the second to last shot could make any man happy. Really love the thigh to buttock transition. She looks like a sexy healthy woman.

:) 
:D 
;) 
:( 
:? 
8) 
8O 
more...